Knaben 20 – 24 kg
1. Rang Hofer Ari, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Geiger Janis, JC Muri
3. Rang Kunz Cedric, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Nguyen Ryn, JAC Wohlen
Knaben 25 – 26 kg
1. Rang Biaggi Nevio, JC Muri
2. Rang Berger Ben, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Veliium Ermal, JC Boswil / Muri
3. Rang Scivoli Loris, JAC Wohlen
Knaben 26 kg
1. Rang Dätwyler Marco, JC Arashi Kulm
2. Rang Tschopp Lias, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Bugnon Kilian, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Designer Jan, JAC Wohlen
Knaben 27 – 29 kg
1. Rang Hofer Noah, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Besirevic Edin, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Schwizer Andren, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Erdin Aron, JC Lenzburg
Knaben 30 – 31 kg
1. Rang Kaajas Finn, JC Lenzburg
2. Rang Köchli Jonas, JC Muri
3. Rang Huber Andre, JC Muri
3. Rang Schaffhauser Nils, JC Muri
Knaben 32 – 33 kg
1. Rang Unternährer Dominic, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Kilian David, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Kunz Nico, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Keller Ivan, JC Muri
Knaben 34 – 38 kg
1. Rang Angst Joel, JC Lenzburg
2. Rang Kunz Andreas, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Diethelm Justin, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Christen Elia, JC Muri
Knaben 38 – 42 kg
1. Rang Templin Björn, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Scheuzger Lukas, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Hübscher Nic, JC Muri
3. Rang Germann David, JAC Wohlen
Knaben 45-52 kg
1. Rang Pellegrino Bryan, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Huber Philippe, JC Muri
3. Rang Werder Sebastian, JC Muri
Knaben 53 – 66 kg
1. Rang Rogger Darriel, JC Muri
2. Rang Hodzic Aldin, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Reichl Kilian, JC Muri
3. Rang Biffiger Adrian, JAC Wohlen
Mädchen 20-25 kg
1. Rang Dioguardi Selina, JC Muri
2. Rang Osterwalder Kim, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Osterwalder Lynn, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Arpon Angel Mae, JC Arashi Kulm
Mädchen 26 – 35 kg
1. Rang Shehu Fiona, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Hofer Anisha, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Schwizer Florian, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Ben Yemina Malika, JAC Wohlen
Mädchen +44 kg
1. Rang Mickan Jacqueline, JC Boswil/Muri
2. Rang Erdin Lea, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Rimann Romea, JAC Wohlen
Kategorie Handicap I
1. Rang Saxer Roland
2. Rang Boppart Raphael
3. Rang Schaarschmidt Markus
Kategorie Handicap II
1. Rang Peier Marco
2. Rang Geiger Silvia
3. Rang Bieri Fabienne
Kategorie Handicap III
1. Rang Bleiker Marc
2. Rang Eigel Michele
3. Rang Keusch Josef