IMG_5350 IMG_5348 IMG_5347 IMG_5345 IMG_5344 IMG_5343 IMG_5342 IMG_5339 IMG_5338 IMG_5336 IMG_5335 IMG_5333 IMG_5332 IMG_5330 IMG_5327 IMG_5326 IMG_5325 IMG_5321 IMG_5319 IMG_5318 IMG_5317 IMG_5316 IMG_5315 IMG_5312 IMG_5310 IMG_5307 IMG_5306 IMG_5303 IMG_5302 IMG_5301 IMG_5299 IMG_5298 IMG_5297 IMG_5295 IMG_5293 IMG_5292 IMG_5291 IMG_5290 IMG_5289 IMG_5285 IMG_5284 IMG_5283 IMG_5282 IMG_5281 IMG_5280 IMG_5279 IMG_5278 IMG_5277 IMG_5276 IMG_5275 IMG_5274 IMG_5273 IMG_5272 IMG_5269 IMG_5268 IMG_5267 IMG_5265 IMG_5264 IMG_5263 IMG_5262 IMG_5261 IMG_5260 IMG_5259 IMG_5258 IMG_5257 IMG_5255 IMG_5252 IMG_5251 IMG_5250 IMG_5249 IMG_5247 IMG_5246 IMG_5245 IMG_5244 IMG_5243 IMG_5242 IMG_5241 IMG_5240 IMG_5239 IMG_5238 IMG_5237 IMG_5236 IMG_5235 IMG_5234 IMG_5233 IMG_5232 IMG_5231 IMG_5230 IMG_5229 IMG_5228 IMG_5227 IMG_5225 IMG_5221 IMG_5220 IMG_5219 IMG_5218 IMG_5217 IMG_5216 IMG_5215 IMG_5214 IMG_5212 IMG_5210 IMG_5209 IMG_5208 IMG_5207 IMG_5206 IMG_5205 IMG_5202 IMG_5201 IMG_5200 IMG_5199 IMG_5197 IMG_5195 IMG_5194 IMG_5193 IMG_5189 IMG_5187 IMG_5186 IMG_5183 IMG_5182 IMG_5181 IMG_5180 IMG_5177 IMG_5176 IMG_5175 IMG_5174 IMG_5173 IMG_5171 IMG_5169 IMG_5167 IMG_5166 IMG_5165 IMG_5164 IMG_5163 IMG_5162 IMG_5161 IMG_5159 IMG_5158 IMG_5157 IMG_5156 IMG_5155 IMG_5152 IMG_5150 IMG_5149 IMG_5147 IMG_5248

Knaben 20 – 24 kg

1. Rang Hofer Ari, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Geiger Janis, JC Muri
3. Rang Kunz Cedric, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Nguyen Ryn, JAC Wohlen

Knaben 25 – 26 kg

1. Rang Biaggi Nevio, JC Muri
2. Rang Berger Ben, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Veliium Ermal, JC Boswil / Muri
3. Rang Scivoli Loris, JAC Wohlen

Knaben 26 kg

1. Rang Dätwyler Marco, JC Arashi Kulm
2. Rang Tschopp Lias, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Bugnon Kilian, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Designer Jan, JAC Wohlen

Knaben 27 – 29 kg

1. Rang Hofer Noah, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Besirevic Edin, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Schwizer Andren, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Erdin Aron, JC Lenzburg

Knaben 30 – 31 kg

1. Rang Kaajas Finn, JC Lenzburg
2. Rang Köchli Jonas, JC Muri
3. Rang Huber Andre, JC Muri
3. Rang Schaffhauser Nils, JC Muri

Knaben 32 – 33 kg

1. Rang Unternährer Dominic, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Kilian David, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Kunz Nico, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Keller Ivan, JC Muri

Knaben 34 – 38 kg

1. Rang Angst Joel, JC Lenzburg
2. Rang Kunz Andreas, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Diethelm Justin, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Christen Elia, JC Muri

Knaben 38 – 42 kg

1. Rang Templin Björn, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Scheuzger Lukas, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Hübscher Nic, JC Muri
3. Rang Germann David, JAC Wohlen

Knaben 45-52 kg

1. Rang Pellegrino Bryan, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Huber Philippe, JC Muri
3. Rang Werder Sebastian, JC Muri

Knaben 53 – 66 kg

1. Rang Rogger Darriel, JC Muri
2. Rang Hodzic Aldin, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Reichl Kilian, JC Muri
3. Rang Biffiger Adrian, JAC Wohlen

Mädchen 20-25 kg

1. Rang Dioguardi Selina, JC Muri
2. Rang Osterwalder Kim, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Osterwalder Lynn, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Arpon Angel Mae, JC Arashi Kulm

Mädchen 26 – 35 kg

1. Rang Shehu Fiona, JAC Wohlen
2. Rang Hofer Anisha, JAC Wohlen
3. Rang Schwizer Florian, JC Arashi Kulm
3. Rang Ben Yemina Malika, JAC Wohlen

Mädchen +44 kg

1. Rang Mickan Jacqueline, JC Boswil/Muri
2. Rang Erdin Lea, JC Lenzburg
3. Rang Rimann Romea, JAC Wohlen

Kategorie Handicap I

1. Rang Saxer Roland
2. Rang Boppart Raphael
3. Rang Schaarschmidt Markus

Kategorie Handicap II

1. Rang Peier Marco
2. Rang Geiger Silvia
3. Rang Bieri Fabienne

Kategorie Handicap III

1. Rang Bleiker Marc
2. Rang Eigel Michele
3. Rang Keusch Josef